Home » Akademik » COURSE SCHEDULE EVEN SEMESTER 2012/2013

COURSE SCHEDULE EVEN SEMESTER 2012/2013

1. Sustainable Land Use Management for Sustainable Living Time
Thursday 28/2/2013 Instructor: Jamalam Lumbanraja (PIC)
Conducted in Malaysia Feb. 28 – March 13, 2013
Final Exam March 16, 2013
2. Biodiversity Management Time
Friday 22/3/2013 Instructor: F.X. Susilo 16.00-17.40
Saturday  22/3/2013 Instructor: F.X. Susilo 08.00-09.40
Instructor: F.X. Susilo 10.00-11.40
Instructor: Agus Setiawan 13.00-14.40
Instructor: Agus Setiawan 15.00-16.40
Friday 29/3/2013 Instructor: Agus Setiawan 16.00-17.40
Saturday  30/3/2013 Instructor: Agus Karyanto 08.00-09.40
Instructor: Agus Karyanto 10.00-11.40
Instructor: Agus Karyanto 13.00-14.40
Instructor: I Gede Swibawa 15.00-16.40
Friday 5/4/2013 Instructor: I Gede Swibawa 16.00-17.40
Saturday  6/4/2013 Instructor: I Gede Swibawa 08.00-09.40
Instructor: M. Utomo 10.00-11.40
Instructor: M. Utomo 13.00-14.40
Instructor: M. Utomo 15.00-16.40
3. Natural Resource Economics Time
Friday 12/4/2013 Instructor: Zainal Abidin (PIC) 16.00-17.40
Saturday  13/4/2013 Instructor: Zainal Abidin 08.00-09.40
Instructor: Zainal Abidin 10.00-11.40
Instructor: Zainal Abidin 13.00-14.40
Instructor: Zainal Abidin 15.00-16.40
Friday 19/4/2013 Instructor: Zainal Abidin 16.00-17.40
Saturday  20/4/2013 Instructor: Zainal Abidin 08.00-09.40
Instructor: Zainal Abidin 10.00-11.40
Instructor: F.E. Prasmatiwi 13.00-14.40
Instructor: F.E. Prasmatiwi 15.00-16.40
Friday 26/4/2013 Instructor: F.E. Prasmatiwi 16.00-17.40
Saturday  27/4/2013 Instructor: F.E. Prasmatiwi 08.00-09.40
Instructor: F.E. Prasmatiwi 10.00-11.40
Instructor: F.E. Prasmatiwi 13.00-14.40
Instructor: F.E. Prasmatiwi 15.00-16.40
4. English for Special Purpose Time
Friday 3/5/2013 Instructor: Bambang Ag. Setyadi (PIC) 16.00-17.40
Saturday  4/5/2013 Instructor: Bambang Ag. Setyadi 08.00-09.40
Instructor: Bambang Ag. Setyadi 10.00-11.40
Instructor: Bambang Ag. Setyadi 13.00-14.40
Instructor: Bambang Ag. Setyadi 15.00-16.40
Friday 10/5/2013 Instructor: Bambang Ag. Setyadi 16.00-17.40
Saturday  11/5/2013 Instructor: Bambang Ag. Setyadi 08.00-09.40
Instructor: Bambang Ag. Setyadi 10.00-11.40
Instructor: Cipta Ginting 13.00-14.40
Instructor: Cipta Ginting 15.00-16.40
Friday 17/5/2013 Instructor: Cipta Ginting 16.00-17.40
Saturday  18/5/2013 Instructor: Cipta Ginting 08.00-09.40
Instructor: Cipta Ginting 10.00-11.40
Instructor: Cipta Ginting 13.00-14.40
Instructor: Cipta Ginting 15.00-16.40
5. Sustainable Water Management Time
Friday 24/5/2013 Instructor: M. Utomo (PIC) 16.00-17.40
Saturday  25/5/2013 Instructor: M. Utomo 08.00-09.40
Instructor: M. Utomo 10.00-11.40
Instructor: M. Utomo 13.00-14.40
Instructor: M. Utomo 15.00-16.40
Friday 31/5/2013 Instructor: Bustomi Raosadi 16.00-17.40
Saturday 1/6/2013 Instructor: Bustomi Raosadi 08.00-09.40
Instructor: Bustomi Raosadi 10.00-11.40
Instructor: Bustomi Raosadi 13.00-14.40
Instructor: Bustomi Raosadi 15.00-16.40
Friday 7/6/2013 Instructor: Wan Abbas Zakkaria 16.00-17.40
Saturday  8/6/2013 Instructor: Wan Abbas Zakkaria 08.00-09.40
Instructor: Wan Abbas Zakkaria 10.00-11.40
Instructor: Wan Abbas Zakkaria 13.00-14.40
Instructor: Wan Abbas Zakkaria 15.00-16.40